Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Freedom Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Westminster    
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice    JW 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice    MP 
Sykesville, Old Liberty Park 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Game Catonsville 1   CK 
Woodbine, Krimgold Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys>Lightning> South Carroll 1 Game Dixon    
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice    JW 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Coach Kelly Practice    SD 
Freedom Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Other     
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice     
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Piney Ridge Elem 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Game  Upper   
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice     
Freedom Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Catonsville    
Sykesville, Freedom Park #1 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Game Perry Hall 1   PD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park #3 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Game Westminster 1   JL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Game Edgemere/SP 1   TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Buppert Game Perry Hall 3   DB 
TBD, TBD 12:15p 1:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Team Party Ice Cream Norwoods Ice Cream Shop - Sykesville  JW 
Winfield, South Carroll HS 9:20a 11:20a  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Game Team Chris Time to be determined we will play at south carroll   
Woodbine, Krimgold Park  9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Game  Please arrive 30 minuets before the game.    
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Game     
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, Old Liberty Park 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Game Cockeysville 1   RL