Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Practice     
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice     
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice    JW 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Coach Kelly Practice    SD 
Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Practice     
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Practice    SD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice     
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Game  Please arrive 30 minuets before the game.    
Fallston, Fallston Rec Complex 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Fallston Please arrive 30 minutes prior to the game.    
Havre de Grace, Havre de Grace HS 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys>Lightning> Havre de Grace 1 Game Dixon   BG 
Olney, Cherrywood Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Sandy Spring 1 Game Buppert   DB 
Sykesville, Old Liberty Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Game ESP 1   SD 
Sykesville, Piney Ridge Elem 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Game     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Game Team Chris Game against team chris (freedom pockets)   
Westminister, Friendship Valley Elemen 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Westminster 1 Game Wicklein/Hall   CB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Westminster 2 Game Laun   JL 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice