Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Parkton, Genesee Valley 6:45p 8:15p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Hereford    
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice    JW 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Hampstead, Cape Horn Park - Girls 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> North Carroll 1 Game Coach Samantha   MJ 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Game Fallston Makeup Game. Arrive 7:30.   
Sykesville, Freedom Park #1 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Game Fallston 1   PD 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice    JW 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Coach Kelly Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice     
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice     
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Practice    SD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Reisterstown, Reistertown Turf  7:30p 9:00p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Reistertown - Makeup Game Game is pushed back to 7:30pm . Please be at the fields at 7pm    
Sykesville, Freedom Park #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Game Westminster 1   PD 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltimore, Perry Hall Park #1 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Perry Hall 2 Game Buppert   DB 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice     
Havre de Grace, Havre de Grace HS 11:45a 12:45p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Havre de Grace 1 Game Coach Samantha   BL 
Jarrettsville, Fox Meadows #3 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Jarrettsville 1 Game Laun   JG 
Reisterstown, Reisterstown Turf 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys>Lightning> Reisterstown 1 Game Dixon   PD 
Freedom Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game MLC Game time and opponent was changed for this Saturdays game .    
Sykesville, Piney Ridge Elem 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Game     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 10:30a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Game Team Mike    
Westminister, Friendship Valley Elemen 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Westminster 2 Game Wicklein/Hall   RL 
Westminster, Friendship Valley Elem 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Game  Please arrive 30 minuets before the game.    
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice  field 2