Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Practice     
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Practice     
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice     
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice     
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Faith Lutheran Church 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Wicklein/Hall Practice     
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Coach Kelly Practice    SD 
Sykesville, Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Practice    MP 
Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice     
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, LHS-Water Tower 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Laun Other     
Eldersburg, Old Liberty Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Practice    SD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Coach Samantha Practice    SD 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- upper 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Ross Practice    SD 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Rich Practice    SD 
Freedom Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Lightning> Dixon Practice     
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baltimore, Chesapeake Ter ES 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Edgemere/SP 1 Game Laun    
Eldersburg, Piney Rdg- lower 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Practice     
Hampstead, Cape Horn Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>Girls Pocket> Girl Power Game  Field 3. Please arrive 15 minutes prior to game time.   
Parkton, Genesee Valley #6 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>Boys Tyker> Hereford 1 Game Wicklein/Hall   JV 
Freedom Park 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys Midget> Pepe Game Dundalk    
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 10:30a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> Steve Game Team South Carroll 2    
Westminster, Carroll CC 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls>Girls Tyker> Coach Woo Game  Please arrive 30 minuets before the game.    
Westminster, Winfield ES 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys>Boys Tyker> South Carroll 1 Game Buppert   DB 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sykesville, Sykesville MS 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys Pocket> LiL Laxers Practice     
Westminister, Friendship Valley Elemen 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>Girls Lightning> Westminster 1 Game Coach Samantha   SD